Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NORTH ROW, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+51.4%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+89.2%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+77.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1ES
← Back to All Properties