Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, CHERRY TREE HOUSE, HORNBEAM CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+29.4%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,250
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7QS
← Back to All Properties