105, PERCIVAL LANE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 4UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£35,000+118.8%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000-50.8%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 5 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1