18, GARSWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+22.7%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000+26.0%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1