Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAK AVENUE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+572.3%
Price Change
+£372,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,000
+572.3%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Detached
+£372,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3QT
← Back to All Properties