Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PICKWICK GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+278.7%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£183,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9LN
← Back to All Properties