Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FULHAM WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+10.9%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
-20.4%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+4.2%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 29 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4FD
← Back to All Properties