Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, JOHN WESLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,250
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,250
+17.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+179.5%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8RL
← Back to All Properties