Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SUNDRIDGE CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.4%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+303.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XD
← Back to All Properties