3, ESHER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+657.6%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+657.6%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500+10.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1