BEAUFOYS, STREET END LANE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN21 8TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£149,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,000+149.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
+£149,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+21.9%
Sold on 10 September 1997
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1