Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LACKFORD CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+36.8%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+65.8%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+97.6%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5NG
← Back to All Properties