15, WINGFIELD CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 4WA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£60,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+137.3%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,250+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,250+25.5%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,250+0.7%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1