47, CAVENDISH ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+37.3%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+1.4%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1