Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+62.2%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+34.6%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties