38, COLVEND WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 9DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£360,000+7.5%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+27.0%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Detached
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,750
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1