58, CHELMSFORD STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 1RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£23,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£23,000+206.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,500-46.4%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1