Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 18, UPPER MAZE HILL, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£431,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£431,500
+72.6%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0LG
← Back to All Properties