Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, IMPERIAL COURT, MARINE PARADE WEST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-39.6%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1LD
← Back to All Properties