Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TETTENHALL CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+18.2%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+111.5%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9PJ
← Back to All Properties