Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LACHE PARK AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 8HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+55.8%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+82.7%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8HS
← Back to All Properties