Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE CRESCENT, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+5.3%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+41.6%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+188.6%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8AD
← Back to All Properties