Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, OPPIDAN, HUNTERCOMBE LANE NORTH, MAIDENHEAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL6 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,320
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£33,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,320
+14.8%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+4.9%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,500
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 0LW
← Back to All Properties