28, ELIZABETH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 0DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.1%
Price Change
+£235,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+174.1%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£235,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995+68.7%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+15.1%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1