Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DANE PARK ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£72,500
+25.0%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+40.6%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 23 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7LR
← Back to All Properties