Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, RICHMOND ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+48.3%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+28.6%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 21 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9TB
← Back to All Properties