5, STEWART AVENUE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 0EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£690,000+119.0%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000-19.2%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000+15.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1