34, STATHERN LANE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE14 4DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,000+87.3%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1