Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CELANDINE COURT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+61.2%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+5.2%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 29 January 2009
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4JL
← Back to All Properties