26, WILLMOTT ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0YU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+27.2%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,995
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1