Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, KEEPERS WOOD WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.6%
Price Change
-£37,589 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-36.6%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,589 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,589
-2.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,411 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2FU
← Back to All Properties