FLAT 135, NOKES COURT, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 1AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£204,000+39.7%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1