Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OXFORD STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+51.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+26.5%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 2 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6HQ
← Back to All Properties