Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, NEW NORTH ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 8NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.7%
Price Change
+£384,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£627,500
+157.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£384,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 8NA
← Back to All Properties