Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SHELFANGER ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+40.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+46.8%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+37.0%
Sold on 13 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+34.6%
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
+£11,828 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,172
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4EH
← Back to All Properties