Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE CROSSINGS, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 1TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+30.7%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 1TY
← Back to All Properties