Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHURCHBECK CHASE, MANCHESTER, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+31.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1RG
← Back to All Properties