32, MEADOW BROOK CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.4%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,000+201.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+37.0%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1