Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BLACKBURNE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+86.5%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 25 November 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0PH
← Back to All Properties