Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SALISBURY STREET, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 7RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+26.7%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+23.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+64.9%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+237.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£100,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 5 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7RE
← Back to All Properties