45, CASTLE DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+45.8%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500+29.2%
Sold on 2 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1