Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE SWALLOWS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.8%
Price Change
+£150,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+251.8%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,700
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5HJ
← Back to All Properties