Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DIPROSE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+4.8%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+40.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4GB
← Back to All Properties