38, DERBY ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+60.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+18.0%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 14 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1