39, FRENSHAM DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+77.8%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+285.7%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-58.8%
Sold on 10 November 2008
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1