Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MACDONALD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-1.2%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+5.7%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+194.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AL
← Back to All Properties