3, THE FAIRWAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 2EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£396,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£396,000+5.3%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£376,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1