29, ERRINGDEN ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 5AR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,750
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£66,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,750+53.4%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-13.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+53.3%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1