Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WENTWORTH CLOSE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
-4.3%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+55.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 12 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1DP
← Back to All Properties