Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, 81, CAMDEN STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£308,000
+8.1%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+27.2%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3DD
← Back to All Properties